Saturday, June 9, 2012

Ronda Rousey American Female Fighter 2012

Nickname: Rowdy
Height: 5' 7" (163 cm)
Weight: 145 lbs. (66 kg)
Birthdate: February 1, 1987
Age: 25 years
Fighting Out of: Santa Monica, California
Nationality: American
Fighting Style: Judo
Current Gym Affliation: Glendale Fighting Club / Team Hayastan
Trainers: Gokor Chivichyan, Leo Frincu, Gene Lebell
Gender: Female
Style: Judo
Team: Team Hayastan, Glendale Fighting Club
Rank: 4th dan black belt in Judo
Total: 5
Wins: 5
By submission: 5
Losses: 0
 Ronda Rousey
 Ronda Rousey
 Ronda Rousey
 Ronda Rousey
 Ronda Rousey
 Ronda Rousey
 Ronda Rousey
 Ronda Rousey
 Ronda Rousey
Ronda Rousey

No comments:

Post a Comment